Portal Links
Select Language
Menu

Boys' Sports Fixtures

 

 

DATE
START TIME
SPORT
TEAM 
LOCATION
FIXTURES
RESULT
TEAM SHEET
Autumn 2017              
13/09/2017 14.30 Football

2nd IX
3rd IX
Colts E
Colts F

H Heath Mount  D
L
L
D

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

13/09/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX
Colts A
Colts B
Colts C
Colts D
 
A Heath Mount D
L
L
L
L

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERECLICK HERE

14/09/2017 14.30 Football U9 A - G A Heath Mount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
20/09/2017 14.30 Football 2nd VIII
Colts D
Colts E
Colts F
H Aldwickbury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
20/09/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX
3rd VIII
Colts A
Colts B
Colts C
A Aldwickbury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
21/09/2017 14.30  Football U9 A - D A Manor Lodge   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX A Haileybury/Westbrook Hay   CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30 Football 2nd VII
3rd VII
A Westbrook Hay   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30 Football Colts D
Colts E
H Westbrook Hay / St Columbas   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30 Football Colts A
Colts B
Colts C 
A Westbrook Hay / St Columbas   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
28/09/2017 14.30 Football U9 A - E H Kimbolton   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
04/10/2017 14.30 Football 2nd IX
Colts A
Colts B
Colts C
H Lockers Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
04/10/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX
3rd IX
Colts D
Colts E
A Lockers Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
05/10/2017 14.30 Football U9's   H Beechwood Park / St Columbas   CLICK HERE
05/10/2017 14.30 Football U8's A Beechwood Park / St Columbas   CLICK HERE
09/10/2017 16.15 Swimming  Years 3 - 8  A Aldwickbury    CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
11/10/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX
2nd IX
Colts D
Colts E
H Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
11/10/2017 14.30  Football 3rd IX
Colts A
Colts B
Colts C
A Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
12/10/2017 14.30 Football U9 A - D H Lockers Park    CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
01/11/2017 14.30 Football 3rd IX
Colts A
Colts B
H Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
01/11/2017 14.30 Football

1st IX
2nd IX
Colts C
Colts D
Colts E

A Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
02/11/2017 14.30 Football U9 A - G H Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
09/11/2017 14.15 Football U9 A - G A Aldwickbury    CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/11/2017 14.30 Rugby U11A
U11B
U10A
U10B
H Kings College School, Cambridge   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/11/2017 14.30 Rugby 1st XIII
2nd XIII
A Kings College School, Cambridge   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/11/2017 11.30 Rugby
Tri Tournament
1st XIII A The Leys    CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.30 Rugby U11B
U10B
H Lochinver House   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.30 Rugby 1st XIII
2nd XIII
A Lochinver House   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.00 Rugby U11A
U10A
A Haileybury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
06/12/2017 14.00 Rugby 1st XIII A Haileybury   CLICK HERE
06/12/2017 14.30 Rugby 2nd XIII
3rd X
U11A
U11B
U10A
U10B
H Aldwickbury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE