Portal Links
Select Language
Menu

Boys' Sports Fixtures

 

 

DATE
START TIME
SPORT
TEAM 
LOCATION
FIXTURES
RESULT
TEAM SHEET
Autumn 2017              
13/09/2017 14.30 Football

2nd IX
3rd IX
Colts E
Colts F

H Heath Mount  D
L
L
D

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

13/09/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX
Colts A
Colts B
Colts C
Colts D
 
A Heath Mount D
L
L
L
L

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
?
CLICK HERE

14/09/2017 14.30 Football U9 A - G A Heath Mount L
W
L
D
D
L
W
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
20/09/2017 14.30 Football 2nd VIII
Colts D
Colts E
Colts F
H Aldwickbury D
L
L
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
20/09/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX
3rd VIII
Colts A
Colts B
Colts C
A Aldwickbury W
L
W
D
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
21/09/2017 14.30  Football U9 A - D A Manor Lodge

L
W
W
W

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX A Haileybury/Westbrook Hay W
L
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30 Football 2nd IX
3rd IX
A Haileybury/Westbrook Hay L
L
L
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30 Football Colts D
Colts E
Colts F
Colts G
H Westbrook Hay / St Columbas L/D
D/D
D/W
D/D
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/09/2017 14.30 Football Colts A
Colts B
Colts C 
A Westbrook Hay / St Columbas
W/W/W
L/L/D
W/D/D
 
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
28/09/2017 14.30 Football U9 A - G H Kimbolton W
W
W
W
W
D
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
04/10/2017 14.30 Football 2nd IX
Colts A
Colts B
Colts C
H Lockers Park L
D
L
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
04/10/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX
3rd IX
Colts D
Colts E
A Lockers Park W
L
W
D
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
05/10/2017 14.30 Football U9A
U9B
U9C
U9D 
H Beechwood Park / St Columbas L/W
L/W
W/D
D/L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
05/10/2017 14.30 Football

U8A
U8B
U8C
U8D

A Beechwood Park / St Columbas W
W
L
W
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
09/10/2017 16.15 Swimming  Years 3 - 8  A Aldwickbury  W CLICK HERE
11/10/2017 14.30 Football 1st IX
2nd IX
Colts D
Colts E
Colts F
Colts G
H Edge Grove L
L
L
L
L
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
11/10/2017 14.30  Football 3rd VII
4th VII
Colts A
Colts B
Colts C
A Edge Grove L
Canc.
W
D
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
12/10/2017 14.30 Football U9 A - D H Lockers Park  W
D
W
W
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
01/11/2017 14.30 Football 3rd IX
Colts A
Colts B
Colts G 
H Beechwood Park L
D
W
D
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
01/11/2017 14.30 Football

1st IX
2nd IX
Colts C
Colts D
Colts E
Colts F

A Beechwood Park L
L
W
L
L
L


CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
02/11/2017 14.30 Football

U9 A
U9 B
U9 C
U9 D
U9 E
U9 F
U9 G

H Edge Grove W
D
W
L
L
L
D
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
08/11/2017 14.15 Rugby

1st XIII
Training
Squad
U11 IX
Training Squad

A Haileybury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
09/11/2017 14.20 Football U9 A - G A Aldwickbury    CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/11/2017 14.30 Rugby U11A
U11B
U10A
U10B
H Kings College School, Cambridge

W
L
L
L

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/11/2017 14.30 Rugby 1st XIII
2nd XIII
A Kings College School, Cambridge W
D
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/11/2017 11.30 Rugby
Tri Tournament
1st XIII A The Leys    CLICK HERE
22/11/2017 14.30 Football U12/13 A
U12/13 B
A Heath Mount D
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.30 Rugby U11B
U10B
H Lochinver House L
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.30 Rugby 1st XIII
2nd XII
A Lochinver House W
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
29/11/2017 14.00 Rugby U11A
U10A
A Haileybury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
06/12/2017 14.00 Rugby 1st XIII A Haileybury   CLICK HERE
06/12/2017 14.30 Rugby 2nd XII
U11A
U11B
U10A
U10B
H Aldwickbury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
17/1/18 14.30 Rugby 2nd XII
3rd IX
Mixed U11/U10 VIII
U10A VIII
U10B VIII
U10C VIII
H Heathmount  

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

17/1/18 14.30 Rugby 1st XIII
U11A IX
U11B IX
A Heathmount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
18/1/18 14.30 Rugby U9A VII
U9B VII
U8A VI
A Lockers Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/1/18 16.00 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
Colts A VII
Colts B VII
H Aldwickbury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
24/1/18 14.30 Rugby 1st XIII H Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE
24/1/18 14.30 Rugby 2nd XII A Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE
24/1/18 14.30 Rugby U10A VIII
U10B VIII
U10C VIII
H Beechwood Park/Westwood Hay/ Heathmount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
24/1/18 14.30 Rugby U11A IX
U11B IX
Mixed U1/U10 VIII
A Beechwood Park/Westwood Hay/ Heathmount  

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

25/1/18 14.30 Rugby

U9A VII
U9B VII
U9C VII
U9D VII
U8 A VI
U8B VI
U8C VI
U8D VI

H Beechwood Park/Manor Lodge   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
26/1/18 14.30 Cross Country Year 3
Year 5
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7
Year 8
A Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
29/1/18 16.15 Mixed Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
H Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
31/1/18 14.30 Rugby 1st XIII
2nd XII
3rd XI
H Haileybury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
31/1/18 14.45 Rugby U11A IX
U11B IX
U10A VIII
H

Manor Lodge/ St Edmunds

  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
1/2/18 14.30 Rugby U9A VII
U9B VII
U9C VII
U9D VII
H Heathmount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
1/2/18 14.30 Rugby U8A VI
U8B VI
U8C VI
U8D VI
A Heathmount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
2/2/18 15.30 Rugby 2nd XII
3rd XI
H Lockers Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
2/2/18 15.30 Rugby 1st XIII A Lockers Park   CLICK HERE
7/2/18 14.30 Rugby 2nd XII
3rd IX
U11A IX
U11B IX
H Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
7/2/18 14.30 Rugby 1st XIII
Mixed U11/U10 VIII
U10A VIII
U10B VIII
U10C VIII
A Edge Grove   CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
8/2/18 14.30 Rugby U9A VII
U9B VII
U9C VII
U9D VII
A St Columbas   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
20/2/18 ALL DAY Hockey
IAPS Qualifiers
Colts A VII A Haileybury   CLICK HERE
21/2/18 14.30 Rugby 1st XIII
2nd XII
3rd XI
A Haileybury    CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
21/2/18 14.30 Rugby U11A IX
U11B IX
Mixed U11/U10 VIII
A Westbrook Hay / Beechwood Park / Heath Mount at Heathmount  

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

21/2/18 14.30 Rugby U10A VIII
U10B VIII
U10C VIII
A Westbrook Hay / Beechwood Park / Heath Mount at Westbrook Hay   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/2/18 14.30 Rugby U9A VII
U9B VII
U9C VII
U9D VII
U8A VI
U8B VI
U8C VI
U8D VI
H Edge Grove / St Edmunds   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/2/18 16.00 Swimmimg
IAPS Qualifiers
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7
Year 8
A Aldwickbury   CLICK HERE
26/2/18 All Day Hockey
IAPS Qualifiers
1st VII A Bishops Stortford   CLICK HERE
28/2/18 14.30 Rugby 2nd XII
3rd IX
U10A VIII
U10B VIII
U10C VIII
H Aldwickbury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
28/2/18 14.30 Rugby 1st XIII
U11A IX
U11C IX
Mixed U11/U10 VIII
A Aldwickbury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE


CLICK HERE
1/3/18 14.30 Rugby U8A VI
U8B VI
U8C VI
U8D VI
H Aldwickbury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
1/3/18 14.30 Rugby U9A VII
U9B VII
U9C VII
A Aldwickbury   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
2/3/18 16.00 Hockey U13A VII
U12A VII
H Lockers Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
5/3/18 15.30 Mixed Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
A Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
5/3/18 16.00 Hockey Colts A VII
Colts B VII
H St Edmunds   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
7/3/18 14.00 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
3rd VII
4th VII
H Kings College School, Cambridge   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
7/3/18 14.00 Hockey Colts A VII
Colts B VII
Colts C VII
Colts D VII
Colts E VII
Colts F VII
A Kings College School, Cambridge   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
8/3/18 14.30 Hockey U9A VII
U9B VII
U9C VII
U9D VII
A Kings College School, Cambridge   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
9/3/18 9.00 Hockey U9A VII A Felsted   CLICK HERE
12/3/18 14.30 Cross Country Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7
Year 8
A Westbrook Hay   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
14/3/18 14.30 Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
3rd VII
4th VII
H The Leys   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
14/3/18 14.30 Hockey Colts A VII
Colts B VII
Colts C VII
Colts D VII
Colts E VII
Colts F VII
A Bedford Prep / Felsted at Bedford Prep   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/3/18 14.30 Rugby U9A VII A Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
15/3/18 14.30 Hockey U9B VII
U9C VII
U9D VII
U9E VII
U9F VII
A Kimbolton   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
16/3/18 14.00 Rugby U11A VII A Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE
20/3/18 9.00 Hockey
IAPS Finals
1st VII A Millfield (If Qualified)   CLICK HERE
21/3/18 14.00 Rugby 1st VII
2nd VII
3rd VII
4th VII
A Haileybury    CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
21/3/18 14.30 Hockey Colts A VII
Colts B VII
Colts C VII
Colts D VII
A Bishops Stortford   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
21/3/18 9.00 Hockey
IAPS Finals
Colts A VII Tonbridge School
(If Qualified)
  CLICK HERE
22/3/18 14.30 Hockey U9A VII
U9B VII
U9C VII
U9D VII
U9E VII
U9F VII
A Bedford Prep   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE