Portal Links
Select Language
Menu

Girls' Sports Fixtures

DATE

START TIME

SPORT

TEAM

LOCATION

FIXTURES

RESULT

TEAM SHEET

Spring Term 2017              
18/01/2017 2.30pm Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
H Belmont   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
18/01/2017 2.30pm Netball

U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D

H St Edmunds Cancelled CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
23/02/2017 3.30pm Hockey U13 A
(Indoors)
Knights Templar Won CLICK HERE
25/01/2017 2.30pm Netball U11A
U11B
U11C
H Beechwood

Lost

Won

Lost

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
25/01/2017 2.30pm Netball U11D
U11E
A Beechwood

Lost

Lost

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
26/01/2017 2.50pm Netball

U9A
U9B
U9C

H Manor Lodge CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/01/2017 3.30pm Hockey Mixed 1st VII
2nd VII
H Letchworth Astro   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
01/02/2017 2.30pm Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
H Chesham   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
01/02/2017 2.30pm Netball U11A
U11B
H Duncombe   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
02/02/2017 3.00pm Netball

U9A
U9B
U9C
U9D

H Chesham  

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

08/02/2017 2.30pm Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
H Heath Mount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
08/02/2017 2.30pm Netball U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
U11E
A Heath Mount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
09/02/2017 3.00pm Netball U9A
U9B
U9C
A St Faith's   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
10/02/2017 2.30pm House Cross Country Whole School H      
22/02/2017 2.30pm Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
H St Faith's   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/02/2017 2.30pm Netball U11A A
 
St Faith's 
(Netball Tournament)
 
22/02/2017 2.30pm Netball U11B
U10C
A
(Westbrook Hay)
Immanuel College /
Westbrook Hay
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
25/02/2017 9.30am Sports Fesitival U8 H     CLICK HERE
01/03/2017 2.30pm Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
U11A
U11B
H Aldenham   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
02/03/2017 2.30pm Netball U9A
U9B
U9C
U9D
H Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
08/03/2017 2.30pm Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
A Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
08/03/2017 2.30pm Netball U11A
U11B
U11C
U11D
U11E
H Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
09/03/2017 All Day Hockey U13 A East Championships at Redbridge   CLICK HERE
09/03/2017 2.30pm Netball U9A
U9B
U9C
U9D
H Heath Mount   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
10/03/2017 All Day Hockey U9A A Felsted Tournament CLICK HERE
10/03/2017 3.30pm Mixed Hockey 1st VII
2nd VII
A Beechwood Park   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/03/2017 All Day Hockey U11 A Redbridge (East Championship)   CLICK HERE
15/03/2017 2.30pm Netball 1st VII
2nd VII
 
A The Leys  

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

15/03/2017 4.15pm Netball
U11B
U11C
H St Francis  


CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

16/03/2017 2.30pm Netball

U9A
U9B
U9C
U9D

H Edge Grove   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
16/03/2017 3.30pm Hockey U13 A Letchworth
District Hockey
  CLICK HERE
20/03/2017 2.00pm Cross-Country U13
U11
U9
A Westbrook Hay   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE