Portal Links
Select Language
Menu

Boys' Sports Fixtures

 

 

DATE
START TIME
SPORT
TEAM 
LOCATION
FIXTURES
RESULT
TEAM SHEET
Summer 2018              
26/04/18 16:30 Tennis Year 7 & 8

Year 5 & 6
A Aldwickbury L/L
L/L
L/W
L/L
CLICK HERE
30/04/18 16.30 Mixed Swimming Years 3-8 A Beechwood Park K - 160
B - 191
CLICK HERE
02/05/18 14.30 Cricket 1st XI H Edge Grove @ Knebworth CC Canc CLICK HERE
02/05/18 14:30 Cricket 3rd XI

Colts B XI
H

H
Edge Grove @ Knebworth CC (Colts B) Canc

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

02/05/18 14:30 Cricket Colts C XI H Edge Grove Canc CLICK HERE
02/05/18 14:30 Cricket 2nd XI A Edge Grove @ Aldenham CC Canc CLICK HERE
02/05/18 14:30 Cricket

Colts A XI

Colts D XI

Cots E XI

A Edge Grove Canc

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

03/05/18 14.30 Cricket

U9A X

U9B X

H Edge Grove @ Knebworth CC

W

L

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

03/05/18 14.30 Cricket

U9C X

U9D XII

U9E XII

H Edge Grove

L

L

L

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

08/05/18 16.30 Swimming Years 3-8 A Aldwickbury W CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
09/05/18 14.30 Cricket

Colts A XI

Colts B XI

H Westbrook Hay @ Knebworth CC

W

L

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

09/05/18 14.30 Cricket

Colts C XI

Colts D XI

H Westbrook Hay

L

L

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

09/05/18 14.30 Cricket

1st XI

2nd XI

Colts E XI

A Westbrook Hay

W

W

L

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

10/05/18 14.30 Cricket

U9A X

U9B X

U9C X

H Beechwood Park

W

W

W

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

11/05/18 16.30 Mixed Tennis

Year 7 & Year 8

Colts

H Beechwood Park CANC.

CLICK HERE

15/05/18 16.30 Swimming Years 3-8 A Heath Mount L CLICK HERE
16/05/18 14.30 Cricket

2nd XI

Colts A XI

H Lockers Park @ Knebworth CC

L

W

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

16/05/18 14.30 Cricket

Colts C XI

Colts D XII

H Lockers Park

L

L

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

16/05/18 14.30 Cricket

1st XI

3rd XI

A

Lockers Park

Hemel CC

L

L

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

16/05/18 14.30 Cricket Colts B XI A Lockers Park L
CLICK HERE
 
17/05/18 15.00 Cricket

U9A X

U9B X

H

Letchworth Park CC

L

W

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

17/05/18 15.00 Cricket

U9C X

U9D X

U9E X

U9F X

A St. Faith's 

W

L

L

L

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

18/05/18 14.15 Mixed Athletics Years 3-6 A Kimbolton 2nd CLICK HERE
23/05/18 14.30 Cricket

U13A XI

U13B VII

H Beechwood Park

L

L

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

24/05/18 14.30 Cricket

U9A XII

U9B XII

U9C XII

A Lockers Park

W

W

W

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

24/05/18 17.15 Golf U12/13 A Westbrook Hay 5th CLICK HERE
07/06/18 14.30 Cricket

U9A X

U9B X

H Heath Mount @ Knebworth CC  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

07/06/18 14.30 Cricket

U9C X

U9D X

U9E X

U9F X

H Heath Mount  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

10/06/18 9.00 Triathlon Year 5-8 A Dulwich Prep   CLICK HERE
13/06/18 14.30 Cricket

2nd XI

Colts A XI

H Aldwickbury @ Knebworth CC  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

13/06/18 14.30 Cricket

Colts C XI

Colts D XI

Colts E XI

H Aldwickbury  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

13/06/18 14.30 Cricket

1st XI

3rd XI

Colts B XI

A Aldwickbury  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

14/06/18 14.30 Cricket

U9A XII

U9B XII

U9C XII

U9D XII

A Aldwickbury  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

14/06/18 14.30 Cricket

Colts A XI

Colts B XI

H Thorngrove @ Knebworth CC  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

15/06/18 16.00 Mixed Tennis

Year 7

Year 8

Colts

H Edge Grove  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

19/06/18 10.00 Athletics Years 3-8 A Bracknell   CLICK HERE
20/06/18 14.30 Cricket

1st XI

Colts C XI

H Heath Mount @ Knebworth CC   

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

20/06/18 14.30 Cricket

3rd XII

Colts D XI

H Heath Mount  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

20/06/18 14.30 Cricket

2nd XI

Colts B XI

Colts E X

 

A Heath Mount  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

20/06/18 14.30 Cricket Colts A XI A Haileybury   CLICK HERE
21/06/18 16.30 Tennis

Colts

H Lockers Park   CLICK HERE
21/06/18 16.30 Tennis

Year 7

Year 8

A Lockers Park  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

21/06/18 16.30 Tennis Colts H Lockers Park   CLICK HERE
25/06/18 All Day Cricket U12A XI A St. Alban's   CLICK HERE
27/06/18 14.30 Cricket 3rd XI H The Leys   CLICK HERE
27/06/18 14.30

Cricket

1st XI

2nd XI

A The Leys  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

27/06/18 14.30 Cricket

Colts A XI

Colts B XI

Colts C XI

Colts D XI

H King's Ely  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

28/06/18 14.30 Cricket

U9A X

U9B X

H King's College @ Knebworth CC   

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

28/06/18 14.30 Cricket

U9C X 

U9D X

U9E X

H King's College  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

04/07/18 14.30 Cricket

U12 B VII

Colts A XI

Colts C XI

H Beechwood Park @ Knebworth CC  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

04/07/18 14.30 Cricket

Colts E XI

U12 A XI

Colts B XI

Colts D XI

A Beechwood Park  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE