Portal Links
Select Language
Menu

Girls' Sports Fixtures

Date Start time Sport Team Location Fixture Result Score Teamsheet
23/01/2019 14:30 Netball

1st VII

2nd VII

Away Aldenham    

Click Here

Click Here

23/01/2019 15:00 Netball

U11A

U11B

U11C 

Home St Edmunds    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

25/01/2019 14:15 Cross Country

U9

U11

U13

Away Beechwood Park: Boys & Girls     

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

28/01/2019 15:00 Hockey U13 Away indoor district hockey tournament     Click Here
30/01/2019 14:30 Netball

1st VII

2nd VII

Home Belmont    

Click Here

Click Here

31/01/2019 14:30 Netball

U9A

U9B

U9C

Home Belmont    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

06/02/2019 14:30 Netball

1st VII

2nd VII

Away Heath Mount    

Click Here

Click Here

06/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U11A

U11B

U11C

Away Heath Mount    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

06/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U11D

U11E

U11F

Home Heath Mount    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

07/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U8A

U8B

U8C

Away Belmont:      

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

07/02/2019 15:00 Netball

U9A

U9B

U9C

Home Stephen Perse    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

08/02/2019 14:00 Cross Country Whole School   House Cross Country      
13/02/2019 14:30 Netball

1st VII

2nd VII

Away Kings, Cambridge:    

Click Here

Click Here

13/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U11A

U11B

U11C

U11D

U11E

U11F

Home Kings, Cambridge     

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

14/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U9A

U9B

U9C

U8A

U8B

U8C

Away Kings, Cambridge     

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

15/02/2019   Netball U13 Away IAPS at Framlingham     Click Here
25/02/2019 17:30 Netball Years 5 to 8   Netball trip to Mavericks     Click Here
27/02/2019 14:30 Netball 1st VII Home Edge Grove     Click Here
27/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U11A

U11B

U11C

Away Edge Grove    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

27/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U11D

U11E

U11F

Home Edge Grove    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

28/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U9A

U9B

U9C

Home Edge Grove    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

28/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U8A

U8B

U8C

Away Edge Grove    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

02/03/2019     U8   Sports Festival     Click Here
06/03/2019 14:30 Netball

1st VII

2nd VII

Away Beechwood    

Click Here

Click Here

06/03/2019 14:30 Netball

U11A

U11B

U11D

Home Beechwood:    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

06/03/2019 14:30 Netball

U11C

U11E

U11F

Away Beechwood    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

07/03/2019 14:30 Netball

U9A

U9B

U9C

Away Beechwood    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

07/03/2019 14:30 Netball

U8A

U8B

U8C

Home Beechwood    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

11/03/2019 15:00 Swimming Year 7 & 8 Away  St Francis     Click Here
13/03/2019 13:00 Netball U10 Away Girls Haileybury Tournament     Click Here
13/03/2019 14:30 Netball

U11A

U11B

U11C

Away Stephen Perse    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

14/03/2019 15:00 Netball

U9A

U9B

Home St Edmunds    

Click Here

Click Here

18/03/2019 14:30 Cross Country

U9

U11

U13

Away Westbrook Hay:Boys & Girls    

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

20/03/2019 14:30 Netball

1st VII

2nd VII

Away The Leys:    

Click Here

Click Here

21/03/2019 14:30 Netball

U9A

U9B

Away Edge Grove Tournament    

Click Here

Click Here

21/03/2019 15:00 Hockey U12 Away Girls District tournament     Click Here
25/03/2019 15:00 Hockey U13 Away Girls District tournament     Click Here
27/03/2019 14:30 Netball Years 5 - 8   Girls House Matches      
28/03/2019   Netball Years 3 & 4   Girls House Matches