Select Language
Menu

Girls' Sports Fixtures

DATE START TIME SPORT TEAM LOCATION FIXTURE RESULT  TEAM SHEET
20/01/2020 16:00 Hockey Senior A VII, Senior B VII Home  Beechwood Park:    CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/01/2020 15:30 Netball U11A, U11B, U11C Away St Albans High Prep

LOST

LOST

DREW

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
24/01/2020 14:30 Cross Country Years 3-8 Away Beechwood Park   

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

27/01/2020 15:30 Hockey U13 Away  District Indoor Tournament  CLICK HERE
29/01/2020 14:30 Netball 1st VII, 2nd VII, 3rd VII Home Belmont: 

LOST

LOST

LOST

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

29/01/2020 14:30 Netball U11A, U11B, U11C, U10A Away Stephen Perse

WON

WON

WON

WON

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

30/01/2020 14:30 Netball U9A,
U9B,
U9C
Home Belmont

LOST

WON

WON

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

05/02/2020 14:30 Netball 1st VII, 2nd VII, 3rd VII  U11A, U11B, U11C Away Heath Mount

LOST

LOST

 

LOST

LOST

DREW

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

05/02/2020 14:30 Netball U10A, U10B, U10C Home Heath Mount

LOST

LOST

LOST

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

06/02/2020 14:30 Netball U8Purple,
U8Blue
U8Yellow
Home Belmont

WON

LOST

DREW

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

12/02/2020 14:30 Netball 1st VII, 2nd VII, 3rd VII Away Kings

WON

LOST

LOST

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

12/02/2020 14:30 Netball U11A, U11B, U11C, U10A, U10B, U10C Home Beechwood

WON 

LOST

WON

LOST

WON

WON

 

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

13/02/2020 15:15 Netball U9A,
U9B,
U9C
Home St Albans High School Prep

LOST

LOST

LOST

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

14/02/2020 14:00 Cross Country Pre-Prep and Prep Home House Cross Country    
26/02/2020 14:30 Netball 1st VII
U11A,
U11B,
U11C
Home Edge Grove

WON

DREW

WON

WON

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

26/02/2020 14:30 Netball U10A, U10B, U10C Away Edge Grove

LOST

LOST

LOST

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

27/02/2020   Netball U11 Away Netball IAPS Regional Qualifiers 2ND IN GROUP CLICK HERE
27/02/2020 2.30pm Netball U9A,
U9B,
U9C
U8 Purple
U8 Blue
U8 Yellow
Away Edge Grove CANCELLED

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

               
02/03/2020 15:30 Hockey A VII, B VII Away Beechwood Park    
04/03/2020 14:30 Netball U11A U11B Home Duncombe  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

05/03/2020 14:30 Netball U9A, U9B,
U9C
Away Beechwood  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

05/03/2020 14:30 Netball U8 Blue U8 Yellow
U8 Purple
Home Beechwood  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

09/03/2020 16:00 Netball 1st VII, 2nd VII, 3rd VII Away St Francis  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

11/03/2020 14:30 Netball 1st VII, 2nd VII, 3rd VII  Away Aldenham  

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

11/03/2020 14:30 Netball  U10A,  Away Haileybury Festival   CLICK HERE
12/03/2020 14:30 Netball U9A, U9B,
U9C,
 
Home Heath Mount               

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

12/03/2020 14.15   Netball and Quick Sticks hockey  U8 Away Heath Mount                CLICK HERE
16/03/2020 14:30 Cross Country Years
3-8 
Away Inter Schools Cross Country at Haileybury    
18/03/2020 14:30 Netball 1st VII, 2nd VII, 3rd VII Home The Leys    
18/03/2020 14:30 Netball U11A, U11B, U11C U10A, U10B, U10C Away Kings, Cambridge    
19/03/2020 14:30 Netball U9B,
U9C,
U8B,
U8C
Home Duncombe    
24/03/2020 15:30 District U13 Away District Netball Tournament at Marriotts