Portal Links
Select Language
Menu

Girls' Sports Fixtures

Date Start time Sport Team Location Fixture Result Score Teamsheet
23/01/2019 14:30 Netball

1st VII

2nd VII

Away Aldenham   LOST

Click Here

Click Here

23/01/2019 15:00 Netball

U11A

U11B

U11C 

Home St Edmunds  

LOST

LOST

WON

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

25/01/2019 14:15 Cross Country

U9

U11

U13

Away Beechwood Park: Boys & Girls     

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

28/01/2019 15:00 Hockey U13 Away indoor district hockey tournament   WON Click Here
30/01/2019 14:30 Netball

1st VII

2nd VII

Home Belmont   CANCELLED

Click Here

Click Here

31/01/2019 14:30 Netball

U9A

U9B

U9C

Home Belmont   CANCELLED

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

06/02/2019 14:30 Netball

1st VII

2nd VII

Away Heath Mount  

LOST

LOST

Click Here

Click Here

06/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U11A

U11B

U11C

Away Heath Mount  

WON

LOST

LOST

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

06/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U10A

U10B

U10C

Home Heath Mount  

LOST

DREW

LOST

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

07/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U8A

U8B

U8C

Away Belmont:    

WON

WON

WON

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

07/02/2019 15:00 Netball

U9A

U9B

U9C

Home Stephen Perse  

WON

WON

LOST

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

08/02/2019 14:00 Cross Country Whole School   House Cross Country      
13/02/2019 14:30 Netball

1st VII

2nd VII

Away Kings, Cambridge:  

LOST

LOST

Click Here

Click Here

13/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U11A

U11B

U11C

U10A

U10B

U10C

Home Kings, Cambridge   

WON

WON

LOST

WON

WON

WON

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

14/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U9A

U9B

U9C

U8A

U8B

U8C

Away Kings, Cambridge   

WON

WON

WON

WON

WON

LOST

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

15/02/2019   Netball U11 Away IAPS at Framlingham     Click Here
25/02/2019 17:30 Netball Years 5 to 8   Netball trip to Mavericks     Click Here
27/02/2019 14:30 Netball 1st VII Home Edge Grove   WON Click Here
27/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U11A

U11B

U11C

Away Edge Grove  

LOST

LOST

LOST

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

27/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U10A

U10B

U10C

Home Edge Grove  

LOST

 

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

28/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U9A

U9B

U9C

Home Edge Grove  

LOST

WON

WON

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

28/02/2019 14:30 Netball

U8A

U8B

U8C

Away Edge Grove  

LOST

LOST

WON

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

02/03/2019     U8   Sports Festival     Click Here
06/03/2019 14:30 Netball

1st VII

2nd VII

Away Beechwood  

WON

LOST

Click Here

Click Here

06/03/2019 14:30 Netball

U11A

U11B

U11D

Home Beechwood:  

 

 

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

06/03/2019 14:30 Netball

U10A

U10B

U10C

Away Beechwood  

WON

WON

WON

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

07/03/2019 14:30 Netball

U9A

U9B

U9C

Away Beechwood  

LOST

LOST

WON

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

07/03/2019 14:30 Netball

U8A

U8B

U8C

Home Beechwood  

LOST

LOST

WON

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

11/03/2019 15:00 Swimming Year 7 & 8 Away  St Francis     Click Here
13/03/2019 13:00 Netball U10 Away Girls Haileybury Tournament   2nd Click Here
13/03/2019 14:30 Netball

U11A

U11B

U11C

Away Stephen Perse  

LOST

LOST

LOST

Click Here

Click Here

Click Here

14/03/2019 15:00 Netball

U9A

U9B

Home St Edmunds  

LOST

WON

Click Here

Click Here

18/03/2019 14:30 Cross Country

U9

U11

 

Away Haileybury:Boys & Girls    

Click Here

Click Here

 

20/03/2019 14:30 Netball

1st VII

2nd VII

Away The Leys:    

Click Here

Click Here

21/03/2019 14:30 Netball

U9A

U9B

Away Edge Grove Tournament    

Click Here

Click Here

                Click Here
25/03/2019 15:00 Hockey U13 Away Girls District tournament     Click Here
27/03/2019 14:30 Netball Years 5 - 8   Girls House Matches      
28/03/2019   Netball Years 3 & 4   Girls House Matches