Portal Links
Select Language
Menu

Boys' Sports Fixtures

Date Start time Sport   Team    Location Fixture Result Score Teamsheet
29/04/2019 15:00 Cricket 1st XI

Home

(Knebworth Park CC)

Bishop’s Stortford High School Won   CLICK HERE
30/04/2019 16:30 Swimming Years
3-8
Away Beechwood Park Boys and Girls

K 225

B 245

  CLICK HERE
01/05/2019 14:30 Cricket 2nd XI
Colts A XI
Colts D XI
Home Edge Grove

Lost

Lost

Lost
 

  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
01/05/2019 14:30 Cricket 1st XI
3rd XI
Colts B XI
Colts C XI
Away Edge Grove

Won

Lost

Lost

Lost

  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
02/05/2019 14:30 Cricket

U9A

U9 Red

U9 White

U9 Blue

U9 Purple

U9 Black

Away Edge Grove

Lost

Lost

Drew

Lost

Lost

Lost

  CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE
03/05/2019 16:00 Tennis 2 x
Year 7 & 8 Pairs, 2 x Year 5 & 6 Pairs
Home Edge Grove K - 3
EG - 5
 

CLICK HERE

 

07/05/2019 16:30 Swimming Years
5-8 
Away Aldwickbury K - 82
A - 86
  CLICK HERE
08/05/2019 14:30 Cricket 1st XI
3rd XI
Colts B XI
Colts D XI
Home King’s College School, Cambridge CANC  

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

08/05/2019 14:30 Cricket 2nd XI
Colts A XI
Colts C XI
Away King’s College School, Cambridge CANC   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
09/05/2019 14:30 Cricket U8A
U8B
U8C
Away Beechwood Park CANC   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
09/05/2019 14:30 Cricket U9A
U9B
U9C 
Home Beechwood Park CANC   CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
13/05/2019 15.00 Cricket 1st XI Home Leventhorpe Won   CLICK HERE
14/05/2019 16:30 Swimming Years
3-8
Away Heath Mount: Boys & Girls     CLICK HERE
15/05/2019 14:30 Cricket 1st XI
3rd XI
Colts B XI
Colts C XI
Home Lockers Park     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/05/2019 14:30 Cricket 2nd XI
Colts A XI
Colts D XI
Away Lockers Park     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
16/05/2019 14:30 Cricket U9A
U9B
Away St Columbas     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
17/05/2019 14:00 Athletics Years
5 & 6
Away Kimbolton: Boys & Girls     CLICK HERE
22/05/2019 14:30 Cricket 1st XI
2nd XI
Home Beechwood Park      
23/05/2019 14:30 Cricket U9A
U9B
U9C
Away Lockers Park      
23/05/2019 16:00 Golf Years
5-8
Away Westbrook Hay: Boys & Girls      
12/06/2019 14:30 Cricket 1st XI
3rd XI
Colts B XI 
Home Aldwickbury      
12/06/2019 14:30 Cricket 2nd XI
Colts A XI
Colts C XI
Colts D XI
Away Aldwickbury      
13/06/2019 14:30 Cricket U9A
U9B
U9C
U9D
U9E
U9F
Away Aldwickbury      
17/06/2019 14:30 Cricket 1st XI
2nd XI
3rd XI
Away Haileybury      
18/06/2019   Athletics Years
4-8
Away National Prep School Athletics Qualifiers at Bracknell: Boys & Girls      
19/06/2019 14:30 Cricket 2nd XI
Colts D XI
Home Heath Mount      
19/06/2019 14:30 Cricket 1st XI
3rd XI
Colts B XI
Colts C XI
Away Heath Mount      
19/06/2019 14:00 Cricket Colts A XI Away Cricket Festival at Haileybury College      
20/06/2019 14:30 Cricket U9C
U9D
Home Heath Mount      
20/06/2019 14:30 Cricket U9A
U9B
Away Heath Mount      
20/06/2019 16:00 Tennis 2 x Year 7 & 8 Pairs, 2 x Year 5 & 6 Pairs Away Lockers Park      
03/07/2019 14:00 Cricket   Home House Matches