Select Language
Menu

Boys' Sports Fixtures

DATE START TIME SPORT      TEAM      LOCATION FIXTURE RESULT SCORE TEAMSHEET
15/01/2020 14:30 Rugby U11A VIII, U11B VIII, U11C VIII Home Heath Mount W
D
W
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
15/01/2020 14:30 Rugby 1st XIII, U10A VIII, U10B VIII, U10C VIII, U10D VIII Away Heath Mount W
L
W
W
W
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
16/01/2020 14:30 Rugby U9A VII, U9B VII, U8A VI,
U8B VI
Home Lockers Park W
W
W
W
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
20/01/2020 16:00 Hockey Senior A VII,
Senior B VII 
Home Beechwood Park

L

W

 

CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE

22/01/2020 14:30 Rugby 1st XIII Home Beechwood Park D   CLICK HERE
22/01/2020 14:30 Rugby U11A IX, U11B IX, U11C IX Away Beechwood Park/Westbrook Hay/Heath Mount W/W/W
L/W
L/W/W
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
22/01/2020 14:30 Rugby U10A VIII, U10B VIII, U10C VIII Home Beechwood Park/Westbrook Hay/Heath Mount L/L/W
L/W/W
W/L/W
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
23/01/2020 14:30 Rugby U9A VII, U9B VII, U9C VII, U9D VII Home Beechwood Park/Manor Lodge/St Edmunds L/L/L
W/W
L/W
W/D
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
23/01/2020 14:30 Rugby U8A VI, U8B VI, U8C VI Home Beechwood Park/Manor Lodge/St Edmunds W/W
W
D/D/D
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
24/01/2020 14:30 Cross Country

U9 BOYS
U11 BOYS
U13 BOYS TEAM

Away Beechwood Park     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/01/2020 16:30 Swimming Years 4-8 Away Aldwickbury     CLICK HERE
29/01/2020 14:30 Rugby 1st XIII Away Westbrook Hay W/W

CLICK HERE

29/01/2020 14:30 Badminton  Year 7 & 8 Home Westbrook Hay D   CLICK HERE
29/01/2020 14:30 Rugby U11A IX, 
U11C IX,
U10A VIII, U10 B VIII
Home Manor Lodge Canc.
Canc.
Canc.
Canc.
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
30/01/2020 14:30 Rugby U8AVII,
U8B VII,
U8C VII
Home Heath Mount W
D
L/W
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
30/01/2020 14:30 Rugby U9A VII,
U9B VII,
U9C VII,
U9D VII
Away Heath Mount W
D
W
L
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
04/02/2020 14:45 Rugby U8A VI,
U8B VI,
U8C VI
Home St Columbas D
D
L
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
05/02/2020 14:30 Rugby
Senior Badminton
U10A VIII, U10B VIII (+ Duncombe), U10C VIII, U10D VIII (+ Duncombe)
Home Edge Grove and Duncombe

D
L
L
L
L

  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
05/02/2020 14:30 Rugby 1st XIII, U11A IX, U11B IX, U11C IX Away Edge Grove  W
W
W
W
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
06/02/2020 14:45 Rugby U9A VII, U9B VII, U9C VII,
U9 D VII
Away

St Columbas

&

Aldwickbury

W/L
W/L
L/L
L/L
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
12/02/2020 14:30 Rugby 1st XIII  Away Haileybury D CLICK HERE  
12/02/2020 14:30 Rugby U11A IX, U11 B IX, U11C IX  Away Beechwood Park/Westbrook Hay/Heath Mount W/W/W
D/W/W
W/W/W
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
12/02/2020 14:30 Rugby U10A VIII, U10B VIII, U10C VIII,
U10D VIII
Away Westbrook Hay L/L/W
W/W/L
W/W/W
W/W
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
13/02/2020 14:30 Rugby U9A VII (+ Duncombe), U9B VII (+ Duncombe), U9C VII, U9D VII Home Edge Grove W/L
W/L
L
L
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
13/02/2020 14:30 Rugby U8A VI, U8B VI, U8C VI  Away Edge Grove   W
W
W
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
14/02/2020 14:00 Cross Country Whole School Home Postponed until Thursday 26th March      
24/02/2020 16:15 Hockey 1st VII,
2nd VII, Colts A VII, Colts B VII 
Home Aldwickbury L
W
L
L
 

CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE

25/02/2020 14:45 Rugby U8A VI,
U8B VI,
U8C VI
Away Aldwickbury D
D
L
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
26/02/2020 14:30 Rugby U10A VIII, U10B VIII, U10C VIII
U10D VIII
Home Aldwickbury L
L
L
L
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
26/02/2020 14:30 Rugby 1st XIII, U11A IX, U11B IX, U11C IX Away Aldwickbury L
W
W
W
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
27/02/2020   Hockey 1st VII Away Trinity, Croydon 9th   CLICK HERE
28/02/2020   Hockey Colts A VII Away Haileybury Qualified 3rd   CLICK HERE
02/03/2020 12:00 Swimming Years 4-8 (A) Selected Children Away Repton     CLICK HERE
02/03/2020 15:30 Hockey A VII,
B VII
Away Beechwood Park L
W
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
04/03/2020 14:30 Hockey 1st VII,
2nd VII,
3rd VII,
4th VII
Away Haileybury L
L
L
L
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
04/03/2020 15:15 Hockey Colts A VII,  Colts C VII Home St John’s Cambridge L
W
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
04/03/2020 14:30 Hockey Colts B VII, Colts D VII Home St John’s Cambridge L
W
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
05/03/2020 14:30 Hockey U9A VII, U9B VII, U9C VII, U9D VII Away King's College & St Faiths L/L
L/L
W/W
W/D
  CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
06/03/2020 12:00 Hockey U9A VII Away Felsted Bronze Medal   CLICK HERE
11/03/2020 14:30 Hockey 1st VII,
2nd VII,
3rd VII,
4th VII
Away The Leys     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
11/03/2020 14:15 Hockey Colts A VII, Colts B VII, Colts C VII, Colts D VII, Colts E VII,
Colts F VII,
Colts G VII 
Away Felsted     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
12/03/2020 14:30 Hockey U9A VII, U9B VII, U9C VII, U9D VII,
U9E VII
Away Kimbolton     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
13/03/2020 12:00 Hockey U10A VII Away Felsted     CLICK HERE
13/03/2020 13:00 Rugby 7's U11A VII Away Beechwood Park     CLICK HERE
16/03/2020 14:30 Cross Country

U9 Boys
U9 Girls
U11 Boys
U11 Girls
U13 Mixed

Away Haileybury     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
18/03/2020 14:30 Hockey 1st VII,
2nd VII,
3rd VII,
4th VII
Home Felsted     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
18/03/2020 All Day Hockey Colts A VII Away Rugby School
IAPS Hockey National Finals
    CLICK HERE
18/03/2020 14:30 Rugby U11B IX, U11C IX Home St Columbas     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
19/03/2020 14:00 Rugby U9A VII  Away Edge Crove     CLICK HERE
19/03/2020 14:30 Hockey  House Matches Home        
25/03/2020 14:30 Rugby 1st XIII, U10A VIII, U10B VIII Home Lockers Park     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE
25/03/2020 14:30 Rugby U11A IX, U11B IX Away Lockers Park     CLICK HERE
CLICK HERE